• Skip to main content
Pope-RealEstate.com

Pope-RealEstate.com

Real Estate Website Martha Pope Broker, Certified Buyer's Agent covering Sunset Beach, Ocean Isle Beach, Holden Beach and surrounding areas.

  • Email
  • Facebook
  • Twitter
  • Vimeo
  • YouTube
  • Sunset Beach NC
    • Sunset Beach Island Properties
    • Sea Trail Properties
    • Brunswick Plantation
  • Ocean Isle Beach
    • Ocean Isle Beach Video
    • Ocean Isle Beach Island Listings
    • Ocean Isle Beach Lots For Sale
    • Ocean Isle Beach Mainland
    • BrickLanding Properties
    • Brick Landing Homesites & Land
    • Ocean Ridge Plantation Properties
  • Holden Beach NC
  • Shallotte NC
    • Village Of Woodsong Home Sites For Sale
    • Village Of Woodsong Homes For Sale
    • Rivers Edge Home Sites For Sale
    • Rivers Edge Homes For Sale
  • Other Towns
    • Calabash NC
    • Oak Island NC
    • Southport NC
    • Wrightsville Beach NC
    • Wilmington NC
  • List Your Property
  • Contact Us
    • Reviews
    • My Blog

411 Fabi Drive SW, Supply, NC 28462 (MLS# 100606970)


$2,869,990
411 Fabi Drive SW
Supply, NC 28462
MLS# 100606970
4 beds  |  2 baths  |  1773 sqft


411 Fabi Drive SW, Supply, NC 28462
  1 / 3  
411 Fabi Drive SW, Supply, NC 28462 411 Fabi Drive SW, Supply, NC 28462 411 Fabi Drive SW, Supply, NC 28462
Open House (10/31/2026 - 11:00 am - 4:00 pm)

Property Description
Discover Your Dream Home in the Hewett Landing! The Rosemont Plan offers a seamless open-concept design that integrates Living, Dining, and Kitchen areas--perfect for hosting guests or relaxing in comfort. Enjoy energy-efficient Low-E insulated windows throughout. The gourmet Kitchen boasts beautiful cabinetry, quartz countertops, and Stainless-Steel Appliances. Retreat to the tranquil primary suite featuring dual vanity sinks and a spacious walk-in closet. Three additional bedrooms, a stylish secondary bathroom, and a charming patio complete this exceptional home. Energy-efficient features like Low E insulated dual pane windows and a one-year limited home warranty ensure peace of mind.

Details
Maps
Contract Info
Sub-Type: Single Family Residence
Construction Type: Stick Built
Status: Active
Delayed Marketing?: No
Marketing Start Date: 2026-09-29
Listing Price: 2869990
Current Price: $2,869,990
List Price/SqFt: 1618.72
Stipulation of Sale: Standard
Location Information
Street #: 411
Street Name: Fabi
Street Suffix: Drive
Post Direction: SW
County: Brunswick
State/Province: NC
Zip Code: 28462
City Limits: Yes
Marketing City: Supply
Subdivision: Hewett Landing
Geo Lat: 33.922821
Geo Lon: -78.344826
Remarks and Showing
Directions to Property: From NC 17 turn onto Rd Bug Rd S, Left onto Holden Beach Rd, Right onto Oxpen Rd, Right onto Boones Neck Rd and right onto Lott St
Sign on Property: Yes
Property Exterior Info
New Construction: Yes
Presale: No
Est. Complete Date: 2026-12-31
Lot Acres: 0.15
Lot SqFt: 6534
Lot Dimensions: 66X102
Waterfront: No
Location Type: Mainland
Property Interior Info
SqFt - Heated (Primary): 1773
Total SqFt - Heated (Primary + Separate): 1773
# Rooms: 6
# Baths - Full: 2
# Baths - Total: 2
# Bedrooms: 4
Master Bedroom Level: Primary Living Area
Stories Total: 1
Fireplace Y/N: No
Legal Taxes
Year Built: 2026
Entry Level Information
Entry Level: 1
HOA
Association Fee 1/Year: 500
Association Name: TBD
Association Phone: TBD
Property Features
Frontage Type: See Remarks
View Type: None
Construction: Wood Frame
Exterior Finish: Vinyl Siding
Fencing: None
Foundation: Slab
Parking Features: Attached; Concrete; Garage Faces Front
Patio and Porch Features: Covered; Patio; Porch
Pool Features: None
Roof: Shingle
Levels: One
Cooling: Central Air
Heating: Forced Air
Heating System Fuel Source: Electric
Utilities: Sewer Available; Water Available
Sewer: Municipal Sewer
Water Source: Municipal Water
Flooring: Carpet; Vinyl
Interior Features: Entrance Foyer; Pantry; Walk-In Closet(s)
Security Features: Smoke Detector(s)
Laundry Features: Hookup - Dryer; Hookup - Washer
Heated SqFt: 1600 - 1799
Dining Room Type: Combination; Kitchen
HOA and Neigh Amenities: See Remarks
Rooms: Bedroom 2; Bedroom 3; Bedroom 4; Dining Room; Great Room; Kitchen; Master Bedroom
Terms: Cash; Conventional; FHA; USDA Loan; VA Loan
Room Information
Room Name Length Width
Kitchen14.009.00
Dining Room10.009.00
Great Room13.0015.00
Master Bedroom15.0014.00
Bedroom 210.0011.00
Bedroom 311.0011.00
Bedroom 412.0013.00

Listing Office: WJH Brokerage NC LLC

Last Updated: October - 27 - 2026

411 Fabi Drive SW, Supply, NC 28462 - MLS# 100606970

Copyright 2026 NCRMLS. All rights reserved. North Carolina Regional Multiple Listing Service, (NCRMLS), provides content displayed here (“provided content”) on an “as is” basis and makes no representations or warranties regarding the provided content, including, but not limited to those of non-infringement, timeliness, accuracy, or completeness. Individuals and companies using information presented are responsible for verification and validation of information they utilize and present to their customers and clients. NCRMLS will not be liable for any damage or loss resulting from use of the provided content or the products available through Portals, IDX, VOW, and/or Syndication. Recipients of this information shall not resell, redistribute, reproduce, modify, or otherwise copy any portion thereof without the expressed written consent of NCRMLS.


Search powered by FBS Products
  • Sunset Beach NC
  • Ocean Isle Beach
  • Holden Beach NC
  • Shallotte NC
  • Other Towns
  • List Your Property
  • Contact Us
Website By The Website Factory - Copyright 2021 The Website Factory Find Us On OceanIsleBeach.com